Marketing Personnel

Md. Anamul Haque (Sr. Marketing Manager) – 01766664597

Md. Kamruzzaman Shah (Sr. Marketing Manager) – 01766664598

SL No. Area Officer’s Name Designation Mobile No.
1 Barishal Md. Jahangir Alam Deputy Manager(Mkt) 01766664610
2 Bogra Md. Abdul hannan Asst. Manager(Mkt) 01766664600
3 Bagerhat Md. Ausraful Anwer Marketing Officer 01766664602
4 B.Baria Md. Abdullah Al- Mamun Marketing Officer 01755692941
5 Bhola Jasim Uddin Marketing Officer 01713-859378
6 Barishal Md. Nurul Alom Marketing Officer 01755692931
7 Bogra Dr. Jakir Hossain Deputy Manager(Mkt) 01755692932
8 Comilla-1 Md. Nahiduzzaman (Russel) Deputy Manager(Mkt) 01766-664599
9 Comilla-2 Mr. Krisnapada Pramanay Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01777742246
10 Chittagong-North Osman Chawdhury Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01766664605
11 Chittagong-South Md. Arafat Hossain Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 01766664609
12 Cox Bazar Fida Hasan Kafi Marketing Officer 01713-859377
13 Dinajpur Md. Sarwar Hossain Sojib Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01766664601
14 Faridpur Md. Jobaer Hasan Marketing Officer 13133-55366
15 Gazipur Md. Sabiruzzaman Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 01777742240
16 Jessore Md. Shariful Islam Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01766664604
17 Jamalpur Mahfuzul Hoque (Soyeb) Marketing Officer 01766664615
18 Kustia Md. Abu Huraira Anas Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 01766664607
19 Khulna Md. Mazharul Islam Marketing Officer 01730376111
20 Manikganj Md. Mofizur Rahman Sr. Marketing Assistant 01755692942
21 Maderipur Md. Shahriar Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 01766664611
22 Mymensinh-south Md.Nazrul Islam Marketing Officer 01766664614
23 Mymensingh-North Md. Anamul Haque Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01730376110
24 Mymensingh Dr. Sanwar Ahmed Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01755-692948
25 Natore Md. Masud Mia Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 01766664608
26 Noakhali Salim Reza Marketing Officer 01755692935
27 Narsingdi Mosharaf Hossain Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 01766664603
28 Narsingdi Md. Faruk Ahmed Porag Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01766664613
29 Noakhali Md. Anwar Hossin Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01755692930
30 Patuakhali Mr. Khokon Ch. Roy Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01730376114
31 Rangpur Mr. Probir Kumar Roy Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01777742243
32 Srimangol Md. Saiful Islam Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 01755-692947
33 Sylhet Md. Motiur Rahman Roni Asstt. Manager(Mkt) 0177774245
34 Satkhira Md. Abu Raihan Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01777742242
35 Sirajganj Md. Rafiqul Islam Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01777742244
36 Sylhet Md. Mamunur Rashid Marketing Officer 01730376113
37 Sylhet Md.Kaium Sarkar Marketing Officer 01766-664606
38 Sylhet Dr.Dipon Deb Sr. Officer(Mkt) 01730376109
39 Satkhira Md. Habibullah Marketing Officer 13133-55365
40 Tangail Sulaiman Khan Deputy Manager(Mkt) 01730376112
ABOUT

Spectra Hexa Feeds Limited


Spectra Hexa Feeds Limited is Bangladesh-Thai-Taiwan joint venture company established by Spectra Group of Bangladesh, Hexa Group of Thailand and Yarak B. T Corp. Ltd of Taiwan.



GET IN TOUCH

Follow Our Activity

We are expecting your concern about our social activity.